🏏 T20 World Cup — Bangladesh vs India Tonight at 8:00 PM ⚽ UEFA Champions League Semi-Final — Live Betting in progress 🏏 IPL 2026 Final — CSK vs KKR In 2 Days 🎾 Roland Garros Final — Swiatek vs Gauff ⚽ BPL Season 10 is kicking off — Bet on ET333 🏀 NBA Finals — Celtics vs Nuggets Live Now 🏏 Asia Cup 2026 — Group stage odds now available 🏏 T20 World Cup — Bangladesh vs India Tonight at 8:00 PM ⚽ UEFA Champions League Semi-Final — Live Betting in progress 🏏 IPL 2026 Final — CSK vs KKR In 2 Days 🎾 Roland Garros Final — Swiatek vs Gauff ⚽ BPL Season 10 is kicking off — Bet on ET333 🏀 NBA Finals — Celtics vs Nuggets Live Now 🏏 Asia Cup 2026 — Group stage odds now available

ET333 Sports Events — Bet on the World's Biggest Tournaments Right Now

From the Cricket World Cup to FIFA, IPL to BPL — catch live betting and the best odds on every major sports event at ET333.

42
Live Events Now
300+
Weekly Events
25+
Sports Categories
98%
Payout Rate
et333

Sports Event Betting at ET333 — Everything You Need to Know

The passion for sport in Bangladesh runs deep. Cricket over morning tea, football with friends late at night — that excitement ET333 has taken it to a whole new level. Don't just watch — place a bet on your favorite team and make every moment even more thrilling.

ET333 offers over 300 sports events to bet on every week. cricket, football, tennis, badminton, basketball, hockey, kabaddi, and eSports — every major match across every major sport is covered here. And it's not just pre-match; live betting stays open after kick-off, with odds shifting on every ball and every goal as new opportunities emerge.

ET333 covers all of Bangladesh's domestic tournaments — BPL, Dhaka Premier League, and every international series the national team plays — keeping local fans in mind. You can also bet on the world's biggest cricket tournaments, including the IPL, Big Bash, and PSL.

Live Betting 300+ Weekly Events Cash Out Feature Mobile Betting Real-Time Odds
● LIVE — 38th Over
Cricket | T20 World Cup Group Stage
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
148
6 Wickets
VS
🇵🇰 Pakistan
132
8 Wickets
Target: 186 | Need: 54 runs off 72 balls
Bangladesh
2.15
Pakistan
1.92

🏆 Sports Categories

Top Sports to Bet On at ET333

Cricket
120+ Events/Week
Football
90+ Events/Week
Tennis
40+ Events/Week
Basketball
30+ events/week
E-Sports
25+ Events/Week
Badminton
15+ Events/Week
Hockey
10+ Events/Week
Kabaddi
8+ Events/Week
Boxing
5+ events/month
Volleyball
8+ Events/Week
Rugby
6+ events/week
Others
14+ More Sports

⭐ Featured Event This Week

📅 Upcoming Events

T20 World Cup 2026 ● LIVE
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳
India
Live | 38th Over
Bangladesh2.15
India1.92
IPL 2026 Final In 2 Days
🦁
CSK
VS
⚡
KKR
Sunday at 8:00 PM
CSK1.88
KKR2.20
BPL Season 10 ● LIVE
🟠
Rangpur Riders
VS
🟣
Fortune Barishal
Live | 14th Over
Rangpur1.95
Barishal2.05
Asia Cup 2026 In 14 Days
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇱🇰
Sri Lanka
Group Stage | T20
Bangladesh1.75
Sri Lanka2.40
UEFA Champions League ● LIVE
⚪
Real Madrid
VS
🔴
Man United
68 Min | 2-1
Real1.65
Draw3.80
Man Utd3.40
English Premier League Tomorrow
🔵
Man City
VS
🔴
Liverpool
Tomorrow at 6:30 PM
City1.80
Draw3.50
Liverpool2.10
La Liga In 3 days
🔵🔴
Barcelona
VS
⚪🔴
Sevilla
1:00 AM (Bangladesh Time)
Barca1.58
Draw4.20
Sevilla4.80
Roland Garros 2026 ● LIVE
🇵🇱
Swiatek
VS
🇺🇸
Gauff
Final | 2nd Set
Swiatek1.60
Gauff2.70
NBA Finals 2026 ● LIVE
🍀
Celtics
VS
⛰️
Nuggets
Game 5 | 3rd Quarter
Celtics1.75
Nuggets2.25
E-Sports | VALORANT Tonight at 10:00 PM
🇰🇷
T1
VS
🇺🇸
Cloud9
VCT Masters Final
T11.70
Cloud92.35
Pro Kabaddi League Tomorrow
🐂
Bengaluru Bulls
VS
🐅
Patna Pirates
Tomorrow at 7:30 PM
Bengaluru1.90
Patna2.05
et333

🏆 Big Tournaments Coming This Year

Bet Early on ET333 — Get the Best Rates with Early Odds

ICC Men's T20 World Cup 2026
June – July 2026 | West Indies & USA
20 Teams | Group Stage Underway
180+ Betting Markets Available
UEFA Champions League Final
June 2026 | Munich
Semifinal in Progress
150+ Betting Markets Available
BPL Season 10
July – August 2026 | Bangladesh
7 Franchise Teams
80+ Markets Per Match
Asia Cup Cricket 2026
August – September 2026
6 teams including Bangladesh, India, Pakistan, and Sri Lanka
Early Betting Is Open
Wimbledon 2026
July 2026 | London
Featuring Djokovic, Alcaraz, Swiatek, and all the top names
100+ Markets Available
NBA Finals 2026
June 2026 | USA
Celtics vs Nuggets — Game 5 Live
70+ Markets Live

⏰ Today's Event Schedule

All key matches today, listed by time

Now
LIVE
🏏
Bangladesh vs India — T20 World Cup
45,000+ Bettors | 50+ Markets
BAN 2.15 | IND 1.92
Now
LIVE
⚽
Real Madrid vs Man United — UCL
32,000+ Bettors | 68 Min 2-1
Real 1.65 | Draw 3.80
8:00 PM
Today
🏏
Rangpur Riders vs Comilla Victorians — BPL
Mirpur Shere Bangla Stadium
Rangpur 1.88 | Cumilla 2.15
10:00 PM
Today
🏀
Boston Celtics vs Denver Nuggets — NBA Finals Game 6
TD Garden, Boston
Celtics 1.75 | Nuggets 2.25
10:30 PM
Today
🎾
Swiatek vs Gauff — Roland Garros Final
Philippe Chatrier Court, Paris
Swiatek 1.60 | Gauff 2.70
11:00 PM
Today
⚽
Man City vs Liverpool — Premier League
Etihad Stadium, Manchester
City 1.80 | Liverpool 2.10
et333

🎯 Ready for the World Cup?

The ICC T20 World Cup 2026 is underway. Bangladesh have already put in an impressive performance in the group stage and are firmly in the race to reach the Super 8. ET333offers 50+ betting markets per match — not just the winner, but which over will yield the most runs, which bowler will take the most wickets, who wins the toss, and much more.

ET333 offers specially boosted odds on every World Cup match. For Bangladesh matches, odds run 15–20% higher than other platforms — because ET333 understands just how much these games mean to you.

Tournament Betting Tip

Instead of betting on each match individually, place a tournament winner bet on ET333 ahead of time. Back Bangladesh to lift the trophy and you're looking at odds of 15.00+ right now — the reward if they win is massive.

BPL Season 10 kicks off in
14
Days
08
Hours
34
Minutes
22
Seconds
Bet early — get the best rates on early odds
Bet Now

Live Betting at ET333 — New Opportunities Every Moment

Live Betting is the most thrilling part of Sports Betting — placing bets in real time as the match unfolds. In ET333's Live Betting section, odds update with every ball and every goal, and new betting markets open up throughout the game.

Imagine Bangladesh falling slightly behind early in a match. At that point, their odds climb sharply. If you believe the team can turn things around, placing a bet at those higher odds right then could mean a much bigger payout. That's exactly the opportunity ET333's Live Betting is built for.

ET333 also offers Live Cash Out — close your bet before the match ends and lock in a guaranteed return. Your team is playing well but the result still feels uncertain? Cash out at the current value and secure your winnings on the spot.

Live Streaming Available

ET333 offers live streaming on selected events. Watch the match and place your bets at the same time — so every decision you make is as informed as it can be.

What else does ET333 have beyond cricket?

Cricket may be Bangladesh's favourite sport, but ET333's Sports section goes much further. Football fans can bet on all the major European leagues, the World Cup, and the Confederations Cup. With Argentina and Brazil boasting huge followings in Bangladesh, ET333 also offers specially boosted odds on matches featuring those two sides.

All four Grand Slams in tennis — the Australian Open, French Open, Wimbledon, and US Open — are fully covered on ET333. Esports betting is also growing fast among younger fans, with all major tournaments in CSGO, VALORANT, Dota 2, and League of Legends available on ET333.

Kabaddi is a deeply rooted traditional sport in Bangladesh, and India's Pro Kabaddi League now draws hundreds of millions of fans worldwide. ET333 offers dedicated betting markets for kabaddi as well.

Track events on mobile

Keep ET333 mobile notifications on. Get reminders 30 minutes before your favourite events start and instant alerts whenever odds shift significantly.

🏏 World Cup Special Bonus!

Get a 100% bonus on your first bet on any T20 World Cup match — up to ৳5,000. Limited time offer.

Bet with Bonus
et333

Top Sports Betting Strategies at ET333

Get Ready Before the Event

Before placing a bet on any big match, check the team's recent form, pitch or ground conditions, and head-to-head record. Every event page on ET333 includes a quick team stats summary — make use of it. Betting on facts rather than just your favourite team's emotions tends to pay off better in the long run.

Find Value Bets

Instead of always backing the favorite, consider betting on the underdog when you believe their chances of winning are better than the odds suggest. Finding these "value bets" on ET333 is relatively straightforward, as the odds are consistently set above the market average.

Budget Management

Budget management is essential to enjoying Sports Betting on ET333. Set a fixed amount before each session and stick to it. Experienced bettors recommend risking no more than 5–10% of your total budget on any single bet.

Accumulator vs Single Bet

Combining multiple matches in an accumulator can lead to much bigger payouts, but the risk goes up too. If you're just starting out, it's best to stick with single bets. Once you've got some experience under your belt, try doubles or treble accumulators on ET333 to aim for bigger wins.

Remember to Bet Responsibly

ET333 is committed to responsible gaming. Betting is meant for entertainment — not financial stress. Set your limits and stick to them.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

FAQs on Sports Event Betting

Setting up Two-Step Verification (2FA) is straightforward. Log in to your ET333 account and go to "Security Settings". Click on "Two-Factor Authentication" and link it to your mobile number or the Google Authenticator app. Once enabled, you'll need to enter a 6-digit OTP sent to your phone alongside your password each time you log in. This won't interrupt your betting — 2FA only applies at login and withdrawal, so once you're in, you can bet throughout the session without any interruption. Keeping this protection active is strongly recommended — even if someone gets hold of your password, they won't be able to access your account without the OTP.

Yes, ET333 offers both live scores and video streaming for selected events. Log in to your ET333 account and go to the "Sports" or "Live Betting" section — active matches with streaming available will show a stream icon next to them. Click it to watch the live video. For events without streaming, a real-time scorecard is provided — ball-by-ball updates for cricket and minute-by-minute scores and incidents for football. Using the ET333 app on mobile gives you better streaming quality, and push notifications will alert you instantly for goals or wickets.

Place your bets on today's events at ET333 — win big!

Live matches on right now — bet on Bangladesh vs India, Real Madrid vs Man United, and many more at the best available odds.

Register Now Log In
বাংলা