🏏 Bangladesh vs India — T20 World Cup Tonight 8:00 PM ⚽ Premier League — Man City vs Liverpool Tomorrow Evening 🏏 BPL Season 10 — Rangpur vs Cumilla Live Now 🎾 Wimbledon 2026 — Alcaraz vs Djokovic Semifinal 🏀 NBA Finals — Celtics vs Nuggets Game 6 Today ⚽ La Liga — Barcelona vs Real El Clásico This Saturday 🏏 Bangladesh vs India — T20 World Cup Tonight 8:00 PM ⚽ Premier League — Man City vs Liverpool Tomorrow Evening 🏏 BPL Season 10 — Rangpur vs Cumilla Live Now 🎾 Wimbledon 2026 — Alcaraz vs Djokovic Semifinal 🏀 NBA Finals — Celtics vs Nuggets Game 6 Today ⚽ La Liga — Barcelona vs Real El Clásico This Saturday

ET333 Sports — Bangladesh's Premier Sports Betting Platform

Live betting on cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, and 25+ more sports — the thrill of the game goes even deeper at ET333.

48
Live Matches Now
25+
Sports Section
500+
Weekly Matches
98.2%
Payout Rate
et333

Sports at ET333 — Don't Just Watch, Feel It

For the people of Bangladesh, sports are more than entertainment — they're passion, identity, and pride. The first thing you check in the morning is how many runs Bangladesh scored, and in the evening you gather with friends to watch football together. That experience ET333 has added a whole new dimension. It's no longer just about supporting your team — now you can put your analysis and predictions to the test.

From cricket to football, tennis to kabaddi — et333's Sports section covers every major match of every popular sport in Bangladesh. It's not just international fixtures either; domestic tournaments get just as much attention here. The BPL, Dhaka Premier League, and National Cricket League are all available on ET333.

Whether you follow cricket and football or prefer tennis, badminton, boxing, or eSports, ET333 has plenty for you. Over 500 matches are available for betting every week, with a large share of them offering live betting.

Live Betting Live Streaming Cash Out Real-Time Odds Mobile Betting 50+ Markets/Match
● LIVE — Over 15
Cricket | BPL Season 10
🟠 Rangpur
118
3 Wickets
VS
🟣 Cumilla
0
Did Not Bat
Over 15 in Progress | Mirpur
Rangpur
1.85
Cumilla
2.10
Bet on This Match

⚡ Today's Live & Upcoming Matches

BPL Season 10 ● LIVE
🟠
Rangpur Riders
VS
🟣
Cumilla Victorians
15th Over | Mirpur
Rangpur1.85
Cumilla2.10
T20 World Cup 2026 ● LIVE
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳
India
38th Over | West Indies
Bangladesh2.15
India1.92
IPL 2026 Final Sunday 8:00 PM
🦁
CSK
VS
⚡
KKR
In 2 days | Chennai
CSK1.88
KKR2.20
Asia Cup 2026 In 14 Days
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
VS
🇵🇰
Pakistan
Group Stage | T20
Bangladesh2.20
Pakistan1.85
UEFA Champions League ● LIVE
⚪
Real Madrid
VS
🔴
Man United
68 mins | Score 2-1
Real1.65
Draw3.80
Man Utd3.40
English Premier League Tomorrow 6:30 PM
🔵
Man City
VS
🔴
Liverpool
Etihad Stadium, Manchester
City1.80
Draw3.50
Liverpool2.10
La Liga — El Clásico Saturday, 1:00 AM
🔵🔴
Barcelona
VS
⚪
Real Madrid
Estadio Bernabéu
Barca1.90
Draw3.60
Real2.05
Roland Garros Final ● LIVE
🇵🇱
Swiatek
VS
🇺🇸
Gauff
Final | 2nd Set 5-4
Swiatek1.60
Gauff2.70
Wimbledon 2026 — Semifinal In 3 days
🇪🇸
Alcaraz
VS
🇷🇸
Djokovic
Centre Court, Wimbledon
Alcaraz1.75
Djokovic2.20
NBA Finals Game 6 ● LIVE
🍀
Celtics
VS
⛰️
Nuggets
3rd Quarter | 78-72
Celtics1.75
Nuggets2.25
Pro Kabaddi League Tomorrow Evening 7:30
🐂
Bengaluru Bulls
VS
🐅
Patna Pirates
Semifinal
Bengaluru1.90
Patna2.05
VCT Masters — VALORANT Tonight 10:00 PM
🇰🇷
T1
VS
🇺🇸
Cloud9
Grand Final
T11.70
Cloud92.35

🏆 Sports by Category

What betting options are available for each sport on ET333

Most Popular
🏏
Cricket
120+ Events Per Week
Cricket is the heartbeat of Bangladesh. On ET333, you'll find every major international series, World Cup, IPL, BPL, and domestic tournament — with live odds updating on every single ball.
Live Betting 50+ Markets Cash Out
Bangladesh2.15
India1.92
⚽ 90+ Matches/Week
⚽
Football
Premier League, La Liga, UCL & All Leagues
Argentina or Brazil — it's a debate that never gets old in Bangladesh. On ET333, bet on all the major European leagues, the FIFA World Cup, and the Confederations Cup.
Live Score 40+ Markets El Clásico
Barca1.90
Draw3.60
Real2.05
🎾 40+ Matches/Week
🎾
Tennis
Full Coverage of All Four Grand Slams
From the Australian Open to the US Open, ET333 offers betting markets on every match across all Grand Slams. You can place bets on sets, games, and even individual points.
Set Betting Grand Slam 30+ Markets
Swiatek1.60
Gauff2.70
🏀 30+ Matches/Week
🏀
Basketball
NBA & EuroLeague Coverage
From the NBA Finals to the European leagues, the biggest moments in basketball come alive on ET333 with live betting opportunities.
Quarter Betting Point Spread
Celtics1.75
Nuggets2.25
🏃 Local Heritage
🏃
Kabaddi
Full Pro Kabaddi League Coverage
Bangladesh's traditional sport has gone global. ET333 covers every Pro Kabaddi League match with full betting markets.
All PKL Matches Raid Betting
Bengaluru1.90
Patna2.05
🎮 The Young Generation's Choice
🎮
E-Sports
VALORANT, CS2, Dota 2, LoL
E-Sports betting is growing fast among the younger generation. ET333 covers all the major e-sports tournaments from around the world.
Map Betting Real-Time Odds
T11.70
Cloud92.35
et333

Cricket — Bangladesh's Passion, ET333's Pride

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a shared national experience. On match days, you'll find people sneaking score updates on their phones mid-meeting and crowds gathering at tea stalls across the country. ET333 It adds an extra dimension to the excitement — when Bangladesh wins, it's not just joy, it's a reward from your bet too.

ET333 offers 50+ betting markets per international cricket match. It's not just about who wins — you can bet on total runs in the match, which over the first wicket falls, which batsman scores the most runs, and which bowler takes the most wickets.

ET333 also pays close attention to domestic cricket in Bangladesh. Every BPL match, the Dhaka Premier League, and the National Cricket League — you'll find them all here. Early betting on BPL Season 10 went live on ET333 even before the tournament kicked off, so the odds on the tournament winner are at their best right now.

Cricket Betting Tip

Betting on runs scored in the first 10 overs by the team that wins the toss often comes with solid odds. Checking the pitch report and weather conditions before placing your bet makes for a much more informed call.

T20 World Cup 2026 — Top Teams' Form

# Team Play Win Form
1 🇮🇳 India 4 4
JJJJ
2 🇦🇺 Australia 4 3
JJYesJ
3 🇿🇦 South Africa 4 3
JYesJJ
4 🇧🇩 Bangladesh 3 2
YesJJ—
5 🇵🇰 Pakistan 4 2
JYesYesJ
6 🇱🇰 Sri Lanka 4 1
YesYesJYes
Bangladesh World Cup Win Odds15.00
India's World Cup Winning Odds2.80
Australia's World Cup Winning Odds4.50
South Africa's World Cup Winning Odds6.00

⚽ Football — Argentina or Brazil?

Football in Bangladesh has its own unique flavour. It's not about cheering for a national team the way cricket is — the Brazil vs Argentina debate has been passed down from generation to generation. ET333 offers boosted odds on any match involving these two sides, because ET333 knows Bangladeshi bettors are most fired up for these games.

Bangladesh also has no shortage of fans for Man Utd, Chelsea, Arsenal, and Liverpool. On ET333, every Premier League gameweek is fully covered — with betting markets open from before kick-off right through to the 90th minute.

ET333's live betting section for football has some exciting markets — which team scores next, who gets the next corner, which player finds the net — all available to bet on in real time.

📡 Live Score Updates

🏏 Cricket Bangladesh vs India — 38th Over BAN 2.15
⚽ Football Real Madrid 2-1 Man Utd — 68 mins Real 1.65
🏏 Cricket Rangpur Riders vs Cumilla — 15th Over Rangpur 1.85
🀄 Basketball Celtics 78-72 Nuggets — 3rd Quarter Celtics 1.75
🎾 Tennis Swiatek vs Gauff — 2nd Set 5-4 Swiatek 1.60
🎮 E-Sports T1 vs Cloud9 — VCT Masters Final T1 1.70
🏃 Kabaddi Bengaluru vs Patna — PKL Semi-Final Bengaluru 1.90
et333

🔧 Special Features of ET333's Sports Section

Live Betting
Odds update every moment throughout the match — jump in whenever a new opportunity arises.
Live Streaming
Watch and bet at the same time — video streaming is available on selected matches.
Cash Out
Cash out before the final whistle — lock in your winnings while you can.
Accumulator
25% extra bonus on winnings for multi-bets with 4+ selections.
Real-Time Odds
The best odds on the market — updated on every ball, every goal.
Mobile Betting
Place bets from anywhere on your smartphone — available on both the app and mobile web.
Match Alert
Get notified before your favorite matches kick off — so you never miss a moment.
Statistics
Check each team's head-to-head record and recent form before every match.

📰 Latest Sports News

The latest updates relevant to Sports Betting on ET333

🏏
Cricket
Bangladesh in the running for the Super 8 at the T20 World Cup
Today, 2 hours ago • ET333 Betting Odds: BAN 15.00
⚽
Football
Real Madrid Lead UCL Semi-Final 2-1
Today, Now Live • Real Madrid Odds: 1.65
🎾
Tennis
Roland Garros Final: Swiatek Leading Against Gauff
Today, Live • Swiatek Odds: 1.60
🏏
Cricket
Rangpur Riders Off to a Flying Start in BPL Season 10
Today, Live • Rangpur Odds: 1.85
🏀
Basketball
NBA Finals: Celtics vs Nuggets Series 3-2, Game 6 Today
Today, Live • Celtics Odds: 1.75
🎮
E-Sports
T1 vs Cloud9 in the VCT Masters Grand Final — Tonight
Today, 10:00 PM • T1 Odds: 1.70

🏏 Bangladesh vs India — Tonight at 8:00 PM!

Boosted odds and special bonuses on this T20 World Cup match at ET333 — register now.

Bet With Bonus
et333

Live Betting on ET333 — New Opportunities Every Moment

Live betting is the most exciting part of Sports Betting — the chance to make decisions as the game unfolds in real time. In ET333's live betting section, Bangladesh matches typically feature 30–40 active markets, covering far more than just the match result: next wicket time, number of boundaries, next ball outcome, and much more.

Say Bangladesh loses a wicket in the first over and their odds suddenly shoot up. If you believe the team will fight back, placing a bet at those elevated odds means a much bigger payout if they do. That's what makes Live Betting so exciting.

The Cash Out feature on ET333 is incredibly handy. If your bet looks like it's heading for a win but you're not sure how it'll end, you can cash out and lock in your profit right then and there. On top of a full cash out, partial cash out is also available — keep part of your bet running while withdrawing the rest.

Live Betting Strategy

Check the stats before the match, then read the game once it goes live and place your bets accordingly. Combining pre-match analysis with live observation leads to better decisions and a higher success rate.

E-Sports — The Game of Bangladesh's New Generation

E-sports has exploded in popularity across Bangladesh over the past few years. From PUBG and Free Fire to VALORANT, Bangladeshi youth are now making their mark on the international stage. ET333— the eSports betting section gets equal attention for this younger generation.

ET333's e-sports section covers the biggest international tournaments in VALORANT, CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, and PUBG. Betting markets are available for marquee events like VCT Masters, CS2 Major, and The International.

ESports betting offers a different kind of market — it's not just about who wins. You can bet on map scores, first blood, which round the game ends in, and more. For those who know these games well, ET333 is a great place to find strong value bets.

Responsible Sports Betting

ET333 always reminds you — your love of sport and your betting are two separate things. Stick to your budget, and if you lose, be patient rather than chasing your losses immediately.

❓ Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

In most cases, no separate application is needed. Simply having an ET333 account and logging in daily is enough — your daily login reward is credited automatically. For free spins or special daily activities, head to the "Promotion" or "Rewards" tab in your account to see all active offers, then hit "Participate" to claim them. The longer you keep your login streak going, the bigger the rewards get — starting with a small bonus on day one and scaling up significantly by day seven. Log in consistently and points and bonuses accumulate without any manual steps; by the end of the month, you'll find a solid amount has built up.

To update your personal information on your ET333 account, log in and go to "Account Settings" or the "Profile" menu. Under the "Personal Details" section, you can update your name, address, and other details. However, changing your mobile number follows a different process — for security reasons, it cannot be done directly. To change your mobile number, you'll need to contact ET333 via live chat or email support and complete a verification process using your KYC documents and your current registered number. This typically takes up to 24 hours. This security measure is in place to protect your account — no one can change your number without your permission.

Join ET333 — Place Your Bets on Today's Matches!

Bangladesh vs India, Real Madrid vs Man Utd, and 48+ more live matches today — place your bets at the best odds.

Register Now Log In
বাংলা